Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
191/25 26 Road Tile Concreting Of Karimpanathara Thottathilpadi Ward 16 General Civil Wor
|
| Description |
191/25 26 Road Tile Concreting Of&Amp#X0d
Karimpanathara Thottathilpadi Ward 16&Amp#X0d
General Civil Wor
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_783505_1 |
|
Reference Number |
191/AE/ LIDANDEW/MNCD/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6261 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE LID AND EW MANARCAD SECTION OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1286182 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of park at ward no 16 rt nagar and mahatma gandhi park at ward no 25 the tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of park at ward no 16 rt nagar and mahatma gandhi park at ward no 25 the tumakuru city corporation limits
Read more112/25-26-road maintenance of kalluvettam - thottathilpadi ward-17-general civil work
112/25-26-road maintenance of&#x0d kalluvettam - thottathilpadi ward-17-general&#x0d civil work
Read more190/25-26-road interlock concreting of painunkalpadi -erecheripadi ward- 16-general civil wor
190/25-26-road interlock concreting of&#x0d painunkalpadi -erecheripadi ward- 16-general&#x0d civil wor
Read moreMplads 2024-25 adv. francis george mp - karimabanatharapadi thottathilpadi road concreting - manarcad gp - ward 16 - general civil work
Mplads 2024-25 adv. francis george mp - karimabanatharapadi thottathilpadi road concreting - manarcad gp - ward 16 - general civil work
Read more150/25-26-road concreting of karimpanathara -kalukadavil ward- 15
150/25-26-road concreting of&#x0d karimpanathara -kalukadavil ward- 15
Read more144/25-26-road concreting of kaithamattom -chilampathupadi- ward- 15 general civil wor
144/25-26-road concreting of&#x0d kaithamattom -chilampathupadi- ward- 15&#x0d general civil wor
Read more156/25-26-road concreting of parappallikunnu - colonney ward- 5-general civil wor
156/25-26-road concreting of&#x0d parappallikunnu - colonney ward- 5-general&#x0d civil wor
Read more168/25-26-road concreting of perumanoorkulam -varikkattupadi ward- 10 general civil wor
168/25-26-road concreting of&#x0d perumanoorkulam -varikkattupadi ward- 10&#x0d general civil wor
Read more188/25-26-road concreting of kunnanthanam padi -kochuparampilpadil ward- 4-general civil wor
188/25-26-road concreting of&#x0d kunnanthanam padi -kochuparampilpadil&#x0d ward- 4-general civil wor
Read more153/25-26-road re-tarring neelandappadi palathrappadi poriyanthramattom chettipady ward-1-general civil wor
153/25-26-road re-tarring neelandappadi &#x0d palathrappadi poriyanthramattom chettipady&#x0d ward-1-general civil wor
Read moreof your Industry type