Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
144/25 26 Road Concreting Of Kaithamattom Chilampathupadi Ward 15 General Civil Wor
|
| Description |
144/25 26 Road Concreting Of&Amp#X0d
Kaithamattom Chilampathupadi Ward 15&Amp#X0d
General Civil Wor
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_783480_1 |
|
Reference Number |
144/AE/ LIDANDEW/MNCD/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1.18 Lakh |
| EMD | 555 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE LID AND EW MANARCAD SECTION OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1286117 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
144/25-26-road concreting of kaithamattom -chilampathupadi- ward- 15
144/25-26-road concreting of kaithamattom -chilampathupadi- ward- 15
Read more146/25-26-road concreting of kaithamattom -andoopparampu ward- 15- general civil work
146/25-26-road concreting of&#x0d kaithamattom -andoopparampu ward- 15-&#x0d general civil work
Read more156/25-26-road concreting of parappallikunnu - colonney ward- 5-general civil wor
156/25-26-road concreting of&#x0d parappallikunnu - colonney ward- 5-general&#x0d civil wor
Read more168/25-26-road concreting of perumanoorkulam -varikkattupadi ward- 10 general civil wor
168/25-26-road concreting of&#x0d perumanoorkulam -varikkattupadi ward- 10&#x0d general civil wor
Read more188/25-26-road concreting of kunnanthanam padi -kochuparampilpadil ward- 4-general civil wor
188/25-26-road concreting of&#x0d kunnanthanam padi -kochuparampilpadil&#x0d ward- 4-general civil wor
Read more190/25-26-road interlock concreting of painunkalpadi -erecheripadi ward- 16-general civil wor
190/25-26-road interlock concreting of&#x0d painunkalpadi -erecheripadi ward- 16-general&#x0d civil wor
Read more147/25-26-road concreting of kurishumthotti -kalayilpadi ward- 15-general civil work
147/25-26-road concreting of&#x0d kurishumthotti -kalayilpadi ward- 15-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-mlkm gp proj no.92/26-pariyaram puthookkattil road concreting w-3-general civil wor
General-mlkm gp proj no.92/26-pariyaram puthookkattil road concreting w-3-general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-pullukala -semitheri road concreting in ward-26,ettumanoor municipality -road concreting-ch0/000- 0/113-general civil wor
Mla-sdf-pullukala -semitheri road concreting in ward-26,ettumanoor municipality -road concreting-ch0/000- 0/113-general civil wor
Read moreGeneral-90/25 concreting the balance of shathabdhi smaraka road ward 8-in vaikom municipality-general civil wor
General-90/25 concreting the balance of&#x0d shathabdhi smaraka road ward 8-in vaikom&#x0d municipality-general civil wor
Read moreof your Industry type