Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Flushing Pipe For Hazipur Railway Station 🛁 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Has Issued A Procurement Notice For The Flushing Pipe As Per Icf Drug No. Scn 6 6 3 601, Alternative C (Small C), Item No. 3. 📅 Submission Deadline: July 11, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Vendors Must Submit Their Bids By The Specified Deadline. Detailed Information And Tender Particulars Are Available For Review. This Is An Opportunity For Vendors To Contribute To The Maintenance And Improvement Of The Railway Infrastructure. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Flushing Pipe, Icf Drug Number, Hazipur, Railway Infrastructure, Tender, Procurement, Government Contract| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flushing Pipe To Icf Drg. No. Scn 6 6 3 601, Alt. C (Small C), Item No. 3.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106393057 |
|
Reference Number |
04244468 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106393057/viewNitPdf_4625466.pdf |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2024
Expired 785 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing metaling to ayacut road from sy no 371d/3 fields to sy no365 b and sy no 365/4 to sy no 365/6 of new moka village ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read morePeriodical assistance for the various works of warehouse no 1 2 3 c go down diesel bunk scrap yard cpri bhel stores building and other storage area for a period of 12 months
Periodical assistance for the various works of warehouse no 1,2,3, c-go down, diesel bunk, scrap yard ,cpri, bhel stores building and other storage area for a period of 12 months
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreFlushing pipe to icf drg. no. scn-6-6-3-601, alt.- c, item no.- 3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreValve flushing complete to icf drg. no. icf/sk-6-3-425, col. ii, alt.-m/7.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHand rail, to drawing/specification icf drg no. icf/std-6-3-009, alt. no. c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSoap dish drg to icf drg no : icf/std-6-3-011 alt : c / nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHand rail for lavatory to icf drawing no. icf/std-6-3-009, alt. c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHand rail in lavatory as per icf s drg no.icf/std-6-3-009, item no.-1 & 2, alt no.-c (small c).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHand rail in lavatory as per icf s drg no.icf/std-6-3-009, item no.-1 & 2, alt no.-c (small c).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type