Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Hand Rails For Lavatory In Icf Toilets 🚽 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Hand Rail For Lavatory As Per Icf Drawing No. Icf/Std 6 3 009, Alt. C. The Tender Document Provides Complete Details Regarding Specifications And Requirements. 📅 Submission Deadline: May 28, 2024, 10:55 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Carefully Review The Tender Document For Eligibility Criteria And Submission Guidelines. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Keywords: Hand Rails, Lavatory, Icf Drawing, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hand Rail For Lavatory To Icf Drawing No. Icf/Std 6 3 009, Alt. C.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106298842 |
|
Reference Number |
30242242 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106298842/viewNitPdf_4519621.pdf |
| Start Date | March 22, 2024 17:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2024
Expired 828 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hand rail for lavatory drawing no.:- icf/std-6-3-009 alt . (c) .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHand rail, to drawing/specification icf drg no. icf/std-6-3-009, alt. no. c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHand rail in lavatory as per icf s drg no.icf/std-6-3-009, item no.-1 & 2, alt no.-c (small c).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHand rail in lavatory as per icf s drg no.icf/std-6-3-009, item no.-1 & 2, alt no.-c (small c).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHand rail to icf drg. no. icf/std -6-3-009, alt. c matl & specn. as per drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHand rail to icf drg. no. icf/std - 6 - 3 - 009, alt. c matl & specn. as per drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHand rail to icf drg. no. icf/std - 6 - 3 - 009, alt. c matl & specn. as per drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[lavatory rail fitting] one set consist of 1 no. hand rail drg. no. icf/std-6-3-009
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[lavatory rail fitting] one set consist of 1 no. hand rail drg. no. icf/std-6-3-009,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHand rail complete for commode(lavotary) to drg. no.- icf/std-6-3-009, alt- c or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type