Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Soap Dish Drg For Icf 🍵 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Has Issued A Procurement Notice For Soap Dishes As Per Drg (Darbhanga Rail Gate) To Icf (Integral Coach Factory) Drg No: Icf/Std 6 3 011. The Alternative Code Is C/Nil. 📅 Submission Deadline: June 26, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Vendors Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Soap Dish, Drg, Icf, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Procurement, Central Government, Darbhanga Rail Gate, Integral Coach Factory| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Soap Dish Drg To Icf Drg No : Icf/Std 6 3 011 Alt : C / Nil.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106366947 |
|
Reference Number |
LH241254 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106366947/viewNitPdf_4595291.pdf |
| Start Date | June 05, 2024 17:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2024
Expired 802 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Soap dish to icf drg no:icf/std-6-3-011, alt:c/nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSoap dish to icf drg no:icf/std-6-3-011, alt:c/nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSoap dish to icf drg no:icf/std-6-3-011, alt:c/nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSoap dish to icf drg.no.-icf/std-6-3-01 [ soap dish to icf drg.no.-icf/std-6-3-011, alt.- b/ nil. specn: icf sk 63585]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSoap dish to icf drg no. icf/std-6-3-011alt : c / nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSoap dish drawing no.:- icf/ std-6-3-011 alt.(d).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSoap dish (stainless steel) for ac coaches icf/std 6-3-011 alt.c/nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSoap dish to icf drg. no. icf/std-6-3-011, alt. b. mat. & specn. as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSoap dish (stainless steel) for ac coaches to icf/std-6-3-011 alt.c/nil or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSoap dish drawing no.:- icf/ std-6-3-011 alt.(d) [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type