Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Valve Flushing Services 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Has Issued A Tender For Valve Flushing Services As Per The Instructions Of Icf Drug No. Icf/Sk 6 3 425, Col. Ii, Alt. M/7. 📄 📅 Submission Deadline: June 17, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Parties Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. This Is An Excellent Opportunity For Service Providers To Contribute To The Indian Railways' Infrastructure Maintenance. Keywords: Valve Flushing, Icf Drug No. Icf/Sk 6 3 425, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Infrastructure Maintenance, Government Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Valve Flushing Complete To Icf Drg. No. Icf/Sk 6 3 425, Col. Ii, Alt. M/7.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106343925 |
|
Reference Number |
04234457 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106343925/viewNitPdf_4597018.pdf |
| Start Date | June 06, 2024 18:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2024
Expired 809 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Push type flushing valve to irs drg. no. icf/sk-6-3-425 with col-ii, alt. m/7.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePush type flushing valve ( powder coated) for non-a.c.coaches to icf drg: no. icf/sk-6-3-425 , col - ii alt : m/7.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[push type flushing valve to drg.no.icf/sk-6-3-425/col.iii alt m. push type flushing valve[powder coated] for non-a.c coaches to icf drg.no.icf/sk-6-3-425,col ii,alt:]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePush type flushing valve as per col-iii [push type flushing valve as per col-iii of icf drg no.-icf/sk-6-3-425,alt.-m/7 (or latest) or as per rcf drg.no.-cc-63805, alt.d/nil. specn: icf/sk/6-3-425]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePush type flushing valve for non-ac coac [push type flushing valve for non-ac coaches, to drawing/ specification icf/sk-6-3-425, col-ll , alt. no. m/7.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[push type flushing valve [powdercoated] for non-a.c coaches to icf drg.no.icf/sk-6-3-425, col-ii,alt:m/7.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlushing valve complete, push type. as per drg. no. icf/sk - 6 -3- 425, alt - m/7 or latest, c as per spec. mat. spec : as per drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlushing valve complete, push type. as per drg. no. icf/sk - 6 -3- 425, alt - m/7 or latest, c as per spec. mat. spec : as per drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlushing valve complete, push type. as per drg. no. icf/sk - 6 -3- 425, alt - m/7 or latest, c as per spec. mat. spec : as per drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePush type flushing valve[powder coated] for non-a.c coaches to icf drg.no.icf/sk-6-3-425,col-ii,alt:m/7.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type