Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair To Joinery, Flooring, Roof, Periodical Services And Misc B/R Works At Baknaur Under Ge (Af) Ambala
|
| Description |
Repair To Joinery, Flooring, Roof, Periodical Services And Misc B/R Works At Baknaur Under Ge (Af) Ambala
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_712644_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE AF/AMB-T-26/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 84000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE AF AMBALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=798001 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2025
Expired 433 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Misc b/r repair to roof treatment, sunken treatment, rainwater pipe and other misc works at vsn chiloda
Misc b/r repair to roof treatment, sunken treatment, rainwater pipe and other misc works at vsn chiloda
Read moreRepair to joinery, flooring, roof, misc b and r works and periodical services at baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Repair to joinery, flooring, roof, misc b and r works and periodical services at baknaur under ge (af) ambala
 
Read moreRepair to joinery, flooring, roof, periodical services and misc b/r works at rajpura under ge (af) ambala
Repair to joinery, flooring, roof, periodical services and misc b/r works at rajpura under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair to joinery, flooring, roof, periodical services and misc b/r works at kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Repair to joinery, flooring, roof, periodical services and misc b/r works at kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair to joinery, flooring, roof,misc b/r works and periodical services at af stn patiala under ge(af) ambala
Repair to joinery, flooring, roof,misc b/r works and periodical services at af stn patiala under ge(af) ambala
Read moreRepair to joinery, flooring, roof, misc b and r works and periodical services at kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Repair to joinery, flooring, roof, misc b and r works and periodical services at kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-20/2023-24 repair to joinery, flooring, misc b/r works, periodical services and camouflaging painting to certain buildings at af stn baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Ge af/amb-20/2023-24 repair to joinery, flooring, misc b/r works, periodical services and camouflaging painting to certain buildings at af stn baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair to joinery, flooring, roof and periodical services, camouflaging painting and misc b/r works at af stn rajpura under ge (af) ambala
Repair to joinery, flooring, roof and periodical services, camouflaging painting and misc b/r works at af stn rajpura under ge (af) ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-t-35/2023-24 repair to joinery, flooring, roof, misc b/r works and periodical services at af stn kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Ge af/amb-t-35/2023-24 repair to joinery, flooring, roof, misc b/r works and periodical services at af stn kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-t-36/2023-24 repair to joinery, flooring, roof, misc b/r works and periodical services at af stn patiala under ge (af) ambala
Ge af/amb-t-36/2023-24 repair to joinery, flooring, roof, misc b/r works and periodical services at af stn patiala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreof your Industry type