Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge Af/Amb T 36/2023 24 Repair To Joinery, Flooring, Roof, Misc B/R Works And Periodical Services At Af Stn Patiala Under Ge (Af) Ambala
|
| Description |
Ge Af/Amb T 36/2023 24 Repair To Joinery, Flooring, Roof, Misc B/R Works And Periodical Services At Af Stn Patiala Under Ge (Af) Ambala
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_607324_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE AF/AMB-T-36/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE AF AMBALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ge af/amb-t-36-2023-24 repair to joinery flooring roof misc b/r works and perioidical services at af stn patiala under ge af ambala
Ge af/amb-t-36-2023-24 repair to joinery flooring roof misc b/r works and perioidical services at af stn patiala under ge af ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-t-36-2023-24 repair to joinery flooring roof misc b/r works and perioidical services at af stn patiala under ge af ambala
Ge af/amb-t-36-2023-24 repair to joinery flooring roof misc b/r works and perioidical services at af stn patiala under ge af ambala
Read moreRepair to joinery, flooring, roof,misc b/r works and periodical services at af stn patiala under ge(af) ambala
Repair to joinery, flooring, roof,misc b/r works and periodical services at af stn patiala under ge(af) ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-t-35/2023-24 repair to joinery, flooring, roof, misc b/r works and periodical services at af stn kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Ge af/amb-t-35/2023-24 repair to joinery, flooring, roof, misc b/r works and periodical services at af stn kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-21/2023-24 repair to joinery, flooring, misc b/r works, periodical services and camouflaging painting to certain buildings at af stn rajpura under ge (af) ambala
Ge af/amb-21/2023-24 repair to joinery, flooring, misc b/r works, periodical services and camouflaging painting to certain buildings at af stn rajpura under ge (af) ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-20/2023-24 repair to joinery, flooring, misc b/r works, periodical services and camouflaging painting to certain buildings at af stn baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Ge af/amb-20/2023-24 repair to joinery, flooring, misc b/r works, periodical services and camouflaging painting to certain buildings at af stn baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair to joinery, flooring, roof, periodical services and misc b/r works at baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Repair to joinery, flooring, roof, periodical services and misc b/r works at baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair to joinery, flooring, roof, periodical services and misc b/r works at rajpura under ge (af) ambala
Repair to joinery, flooring, roof, periodical services and misc b/r works at rajpura under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair to joinery, flooring, roof, periodical services and misc b/r works at kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Repair to joinery, flooring, roof, periodical services and misc b/r works at kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair to joinery, flooring, roof, misc b and r works and periodical services at baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Repair to joinery, flooring, roof, misc b and r works and periodical services at baknaur under ge (af) ambala
 
Read moreof your Industry type