Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge Af/Amb T 36 2023 24 Repair To Joinery Flooring Roof Misc B/R Works And Perioidical Services At Af Stn Patiala Under Ge Af Ambala
|
| Description |
Ge Af/Amb T 36 2023 24 Repair To Joinery Flooring Roof Misc B/R Works And Perioidical Services At Af Stn Patiala Under Ge Af Ambala
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_607324_2 |
|
Reference Number |
GE AF/AMB-T-36/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE AF AMBALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 25, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ge af/amb-t-36-2023-24 repair to joinery flooring roof misc b/r works and perioidical services at af stn patiala under ge af ambala
Ge af/amb-t-36-2023-24 repair to joinery flooring roof misc b/r works and perioidical services at af stn patiala under ge af ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-t-36/2023-24 repair to joinery, flooring, roof, misc b/r works and periodical services at af stn patiala under ge (af) ambala
Ge af/amb-t-36/2023-24 repair to joinery, flooring, roof, misc b/r works and periodical services at af stn patiala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair to joinery, flooring, roof,misc b/r works and periodical services at af stn patiala under ge(af) ambala
Repair to joinery, flooring, roof,misc b/r works and periodical services at af stn patiala under ge(af) ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-t-35/2023-24 repair to joinery, flooring, roof, misc b/r works and periodical services at af stn kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Ge af/amb-t-35/2023-24 repair to joinery, flooring, roof, misc b/r works and periodical services at af stn kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-21/2023-24 repair to joinery, flooring, misc b/r works, periodical services and camouflaging painting to certain buildings at af stn rajpura under ge (af) ambala
Ge af/amb-21/2023-24 repair to joinery, flooring, misc b/r works, periodical services and camouflaging painting to certain buildings at af stn rajpura under ge (af) ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-20/2023-24 repair to joinery, flooring, misc b/r works, periodical services and camouflaging painting to certain buildings at af stn baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Ge af/amb-20/2023-24 repair to joinery, flooring, misc b/r works, periodical services and camouflaging painting to certain buildings at af stn baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-65/2024-25 provn of earthing pits and misc e/m works at afs patiala under ge (af) ambala
Provn of earthing pits and misc e/m works at afs patiala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-73/2024-25 provn of borewell and allied works at patiala under ge(af) ambala
Provn of borewell and allied works at patiala under ge(af) ambala
Read moreRepair to joinery, flooring, roof, periodical services and misc b/r works at baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Repair to joinery, flooring, roof, periodical services and misc b/r works at baknaur under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair to joinery, flooring, roof, periodical services and misc b/r works at rajpura under ge (af) ambala
Repair to joinery, flooring, roof, periodical services and misc b/r works at rajpura under ge (af) ambala
Read moreof your Industry type