Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ge Af/Amb T 35/2023 24 Repair To Joinery, Flooring, Roof, Misc B/R Works And Periodical Services At Af Stn Kalpi Under Ge (Af) Ambala
Description
Ge Af/Amb T 35/2023 24 Repair To Joinery, Flooring, Roof, Misc B/R Works And Periodical Services At Af Stn Kalpi Under Ge (Af) Ambala
Organisation Defence eProcurement Portal
Tender Id 2023_MES_607303_1
Reference
Number
GE AF/AMB-T-35/2023-24
Tender Fee 500
EMD 60000
Tender Value -
Place GE AF AMBALA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in

Start Date July 17, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 29/07/2023

Expired 1132 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.