Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ramapuram Gp 2023 24, S0146/24 Providing Sanitation Facilities For St Johns Lp School Ward 9
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ramapuram Gp 2023 24, S0146/24 Providing Sanitation Facilities For St Johns Lp School Ward 9
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_651473_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET7/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/RMPM |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8468 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAMAPURAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1002613 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0257/24-maintenance of ezhacherry nss lp school
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0257/24-maintenance of ezhacherry nss lp school
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0149/24-providing facilities for ramapuram ayurveda hospital converted as a health and wellness centre
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0149/24-providing facilities for ramapuram ayurveda hospital converted as a health and wellness centre
Read more435/24-25 renovation of st johns church vallakadav road ward 9-of kavalangad g p
435/24-25 renovation of st&#x0d johns church vallakadav road&#x0d ward 9-of kavalangad g p
Read moreAnnual plan 24 25 st johns lps road maintenance w05 kply pr no40-general civil work
Annual plan 24 25 st johns lps road maintenance w05 kply pr no40-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0092/24-maintenance of pallathumala kuriyathumala road - ward 9
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0092/24-maintenance of pallathumala kuriyathumala road - ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0240/24-concreting of tholammakkal vayalil road in ward 9
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0240/24-concreting of tholammakkal vayalil road in ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0116/24-maintenance of erattachira amanakara lp school road - ward 16 (re e-tender)
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0116/24-maintenance of erattachira amanakara lp school road - ward 16 (re e-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0087/24-maintenance of ramapuram ambalam thaipparambu elamkoormattam road - ward 5
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0087/24-maintenance of ramapuram ambalam thaipparambu elamkoormattam road - ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan- ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0259/24-community hall maintenance
Annual plan- ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0259/24-community hall maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type