Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ramapuram Gp 2023 24, S0149/24 Providing Facilities For Ramapuram Ayurveda Hospital Converted As A Health And Wellness Centre
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ramapuram Gp 2023 24, S0149/24 Providing Facilities For Ramapuram Ayurveda Hospital Converted As A Health And Wellness Centre
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592749_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/2024/AE/LIDEW/RMPM |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10582 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Irunnilamkodu ayurveda hospital ayush wellness centre renovation
Irunnilamkodu ayurveda hospital ayush wellness centre renovation
Read more226health and wellness centre at mudakuzha ayurveda hospital
226 health and wellness centre at mudakuzha ayurveda hospital
Read moreGeneral-annual plan -maravanthuruth gp-project no-74/23-24-ayurveda hospital - health and wellness centre renovation-general civil work
General-annual plan -maravanthuruth gp-project no-74/23-24-ayurveda hospital - health and wellness centre renovation-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan -maravanthuruth gp-project no-74/23-24-ayurveda hospital - health and wellness centre renovation-general civil work
General-annual plan -maravanthuruth gp-project no-74/23-24-ayurveda hospital - health and wellness centre renovation-general civil work
Read more226/2023-24 renovation works for ayurveda hospital in ramapuram grama panchayath
226/2023-24 renovation works for ayurveda hospital in ramapuram grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 ayurveda hospital ayush wellness centre maintenance(ward no 6)-(pro no 120)-general civil work-
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 ayurveda hospital ayush wellness centre maintenance(ward no 6)-(pro no 120)-general civil work-
Read morePanayam gp 2023-24proj no277/24- construction of ayush health and wellness centre at ayurveda hospital
Panayam gp 2023-24proj no277/24- construction of ayush health and wellness centre at ayurveda hospital
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 139 23-24 upgrading ayurveda hospital to wellness center in ward 15
Renovation works
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 432/24-25 elevation of ayurveda hospital as wellness center in mylom g
Annual plan-pro 432/24-25 elevation of ayurveda hospital as wellness center in mylom g
Read moreAyush wellness center ayurveda hospital yogahall construction
Re tender ayush wellness center ayurveda hospital yogahall construction
Read moreof your Industry type