Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mannur Gp 2023 24 Ayurveda Hospital Ayush Wellness Centre Maintenance(ward No 6) (Pro No 120) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mannur Gp 2023 24 Ayurveda Hospital Ayush Wellness Centre Maintenance(ward No 6) (Pro No 120) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617147_12 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-02/2023-24/AELSGD/MNR |
| Tender Fee | 870 |
| EMD | 9844 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANNUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreIrunnilamkodu ayurveda hospital ayush wellness centre renovation
Irunnilamkodu ayurveda hospital ayush wellness centre renovation
Read more226health and wellness centre at mudakuzha ayurveda hospital
226 health and wellness centre at mudakuzha ayurveda hospital
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 432/24-25 elevation of ayurveda hospital as wellness center in mylom g
Annual plan-pro 432/24-25 elevation of ayurveda hospital as wellness center in mylom g
Read morePro .no.221/23- 222/24- upgradation of ayurveda dispensary to ayush health wellness centre
various works
Read moreGeneral-annual plan -maravanthuruth gp-project no-74/23-24-ayurveda hospital - health and wellness centre renovation-general civil work
General-annual plan -maravanthuruth gp-project no-74/23-24-ayurveda hospital - health and wellness centre renovation-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan -maravanthuruth gp-project no-74/23-24-ayurveda hospital - health and wellness centre renovation-general civil work
General-annual plan -maravanthuruth gp-project no-74/23-24-ayurveda hospital - health and wellness centre renovation-general civil work
Read morePro no.59 2025-26 maintenance of ayurveda hospital maintenance of ayurveda hospital
Pro no.59 2025-26 maintenance of ayurveda hospital maintenance of ayurveda hospital
Read moreAnnual plan-munrothuruthu gp- ayurveda dispensary renovation for health and wellness centre ward_3-pro no 163/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-munrothuruthu gp- ayurveda dispensary renovation for health and wellness centre ward_3-pro no 163/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 nagarippuram family wellness centre building construction health grant scheme 1(ward no 13)-(pro no 234)-general civil work-
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24&#x0d nagarippuram family wellness centre&#x0d building construction health grant scheme&#x0d 1(ward no 13)-(pro no 234)-general civil&#x0d work-
Read moreof your Industry type