Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Munrothuruthu Gp Ayurveda Dispensary Renovation For Health And Wellness Centre Ward 3 Pro No 163/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Munrothuruthu Gp Ayurveda Dispensary Renovation For Health And Wellness Centre Ward 3 Pro No 163/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607739_8 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LIDEW/MTGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of AE, LIDEW, Munrothuruthu GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-munrothuruthu gp- ayurveda dispensary renovation for health and wellness centre (ward 3)-pro no163/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-munrothuruthu gp- ayurveda dispensary renovation for health and wellness centre (ward 3)-pro no163/23-24-general civil work
Read morePro .no.221/23- 222/24- upgradation of ayurveda dispensary to ayush health wellness centre
various works
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25, pro. no 397-renovation of ayurveda dispensary
&#x0d annual plan 2024-25, pro. no 397-renovation of ayurveda dispensary
Read moreAnnual plan moothedam gp ayurveda dispensary to wellness center
Annual plan-project no. 222_23 moothedam gp -changing of ayurveda dispensary to wellness center-ayush health grand-improving building facility (s_o-new proj 141_23-24)
Read moreIrunnilamkodu ayurveda hospital ayush wellness centre renovation
Irunnilamkodu ayurveda hospital ayush wellness centre renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-govt ayurveda dispensary -wellness centre and allied programes-311/2023-23-general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Building work
Read moreannual plan 2023 24 ayurveda dispensary ayush health wellness centre arrangement for yoga hall project no 105
annual plan 23 24 ayurveda dispensary ayush health wellness centre arrangement for yoga hall project no 105
Read moreRenovation works to upgrade govt ayurveda dispensary as health and wellness center
Annual plan-2023-24 kuzhur gp-renovation works to upgrade govt ayurveda dispensary as health and wellness center
Read moreof your Industry type