Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 24 25 St Johns Lps Road Maintenance W05 Kply Pr No40 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 24 25 St Johns Lps Road Maintenance W05 Kply Pr No40 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_690546_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/AE/LID EW/KPLY/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9527 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUZHUPPILLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1091304 |
| Start Date | October 24, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2024
Expired 665 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
St. johns first line road maintenance w05-kply pr no 137 2023-24-general civil work
St. johns first line road maintenance w05-kply pr no 137 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-dpekm- 391/2023 24 vanitha kendram kudivella padhathi kply gp w05 kuzhuppilly gp general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-24-25 various anganwadi maintenance-kply pr no 29 general civil work
Annual plan-24-25 various anganwadi maintenance-kply pr no 29 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-24 25construction of annapparambil lane w11 kply pr no 190-general civil work
Annual plan-24 25construction of annapparambil lane w11 kply pr no 190-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vemblayi road maintenance w06-kply-pr no 131 2023 24-general civil work
Annual plan-vemblayi road maintenance w06-kply-pr no 131 2023 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 janashakthi link road maintenance w11-kply pr no 48 general civil work
Annual plan 24-25 janashakthi link road maintenance w11-kply pr no 48 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-well maintenance at various wards-kply pr no 84 2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan-well maintenance at various wards-kply pr no 84 2023 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ayyampilly dewasom nadathodu deepening w04 -kply pr no 177 2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan ayyampilly dewasom nadathodu deepening w04 -kply pr no 177 2023 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan nikathil colony road maintenance w13 - pr no 169 2023-24 jv-kply -general civil work
Annual plan nikathil colony road maintenance w13 - pr no 169 2023-24 jv-kply -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type