Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ramapuram Gp 2023 24, S0087/24 Maintenance Of Ramapuram Ambalam Thaipparambu Elamkoormattam Road Ward 5
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ramapuram Gp 2023 24, S0087/24 Maintenance Of Ramapuram Ambalam Thaipparambu Elamkoormattam Road Ward 5
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_605961_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/RMPM |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12706 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 25, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0019/24-retarring of keelath road - ward 5
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0019/24-retarring of keelath road - ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-24-ambalam kizhakkekarappadi road
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-24-ambalam kizhakkekarappadi road
Read moreAnnual plan- ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0259/24-community hall maintenance
Annual plan- ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0259/24-community hall maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0020/24-retarring of alphonsa school sub station road - ward 5
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0020/24-retarring of alphonsa school sub station road - ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0244/24-retarring of vellilappilly palam - erumboozhi road in ward 5
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0244/24-retarring of vellilappilly palam - erumboozhi road in ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0019/24-retarring of keelath road - ward 5 (re e-tender)
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0019/24-retarring of keelath road - ward 5 (re e-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0251/24-maintenance of koodappulam health center
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0251/24-maintenance of koodappulam health center
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0160/24-roofing of panchayat office building
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0160/24-roofing of panchayat office building
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-24-ambalam kizhakkekarappadi road (proj. no. 84/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-24-ambalam kizhakkekarappadi road (proj. no. 84/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-nochad gp 2023-24 madathum thazha moyiloth ambalam road-36/24
Annual plan-nochad gp 2023-24 madathum thazha moyiloth ambalam road-36/24
Read moreof your Industry type