Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ramapuram Gp 2023 24, S0257/24 Maintenance Of Ezhacherry Nss Lp School
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ramapuram Gp 2023 24, S0257/24 Maintenance Of Ezhacherry Nss Lp School
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623253_11 |
|
Reference Number |
ET4/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/RMPM |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10579 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0091/24-reconcreting of ezhacherry gv school 28 kunnu road - ward 7
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0091/24-reconcreting of ezhacherry gv school 28 kunnu road - ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0039/24-retarring of ezhacherry homoeo hospital onthumkunnu valiyaparambil bridge road - ward 7
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0039/24-retarring of ezhacherry homoeo hospital onthumkunnu valiyaparambil bridge road - ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0146/24-providing sanitation facilities for st johns lp school - ward 9
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0146/24-providing sanitation facilities for st johns lp school - ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0116/24-maintenance of erattachira amanakara lp school road - ward 16 (re e-tender)
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0116/24-maintenance of erattachira amanakara lp school road - ward 16 (re e-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-261/24-25 nss pady nss school road maintanance ward 9 in varappetty gp
Civil work
Read moreMplads- construction of ezhacherry vallikunnel road in ramapuram gp ward 7
Mplads- construction of ezhacherry vallikunnel road in ramapuram gp ward 7&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-102/24 ramankary gp toilet complex at ramankari nss school.-toilet complex.
Annual plan-102/24 ramankary gp toilet complex at ramankari nss school.-toilet complex.
Read moreAnnual plan-proj. no. 267/24 renovation of govt nss lp school-at avarma_mulakulam g.p-general civil work
Building renovation works
Read moreAnnual plan- ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0259/24-community hall maintenance
Annual plan- ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0259/24-community hall maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0124/24-maintenance of amanakara school erattachira road - ward 18
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0124/24-maintenance of amanakara school erattachira road - ward 18
Read moreof your Industry type