Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Tubewell With Sub Mersible Pump Near Samsul Hq Moral Sansad No Xii Jl No 192 ( Aid 67489556 )
|
| Description |
Installation Of Tubewell With Sub Mersible Pump Near
Samsul Hq Moral
Sansad No Xii Jl No
192 ( Aid 67489556
)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_582308_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26 /e-Tender/BGP/15th FC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5637 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHARATGARH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near 223 no icds centre sansad no xiii jl no 192 ( aid - 674896602 )
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near 223 no icds centre sansad no xiii jl no 192 ( aid - 674896602 )
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump near 10 no garanbose jame masjid sansad no xi jl no 192 ( aid -67489501 )
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near 10 no garanbose jame masjid sansad no xi jl no 192 ( aid -67489501 )
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump near sansad no vi jl no 153 ( aid - 67489325)
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near sansad no vi jl no 153 ( aid - 67489325)
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump near mahasin laskar sansad no iii jl no 160 ( aid - 67488985)
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near mahasin laskar sansad no iii jl no 160 ( aid - 67488985)
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump near subhas mondal sansad no xx jl no 172 ( aid -67489780 )
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near subhas mondal sansad no xx jl no 172 ( aid -67489780 )
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump near toyeb kazi sansad no vi jl no 160 ( aid -67489360 )
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near toyeb kazi sansad no vi jl no 160 ( aid -67489360 )
Read moreSinking of new submersible tubewell at sansad xii near budhha mal house.
Sinking of new submersible tubewell at sansad xii near budhha mal house.
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near khudiram sardar sansad no xviiijl no 192 ( aid - 67489718)
Installation of submersible pump near &#x0d khudiram sardar &#x0d sansad no xviiijl no &#x0d 192 ( aid - &#x0d 67489718)
Read moreInstallation of tube well with submersible pump near rahamatulla moral house member anech moral aid 89544366 of 2024- 25
Installation of&#x0d tube well with&#x0d submersible pump&#x0d near&#x0d rahamatulla&#x0d moral house&#x0d member anech&#x0d moral aid&#x0d 89544366 of 2024-&#x0d 25
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near the house of abid moral at baharjola sansad no xii under baishnabchak g.p. (activity code- 109171350)
Installation of submersible pump near the house of abid moral at baharjola sansad no xii under baishnabchak g.p. (activity code- 109171350)
Read moreof your Industry type