Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Tubewell With Sub Mersible Pump Near Subhas Mondal Sansad No Xx Jl No 172 ( Aid 67489780 )
|
| Description |
Installation Of Tubewell With Sub Mersible Pump Near
Subhas Mondal
Sansad No Xx Jl No
172 ( Aid 67489780
)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_582286_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25 /e-Tender/BGP/15th FC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5618 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHARATGARH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near sansad no vi jl no 153 ( aid - 67489325)
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near sansad no vi jl no 153 ( aid - 67489325)
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump near mahasin laskar sansad no iii jl no 160 ( aid - 67488985)
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near mahasin laskar sansad no iii jl no 160 ( aid - 67488985)
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump near toyeb kazi sansad no vi jl no 160 ( aid -67489360 )
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near toyeb kazi sansad no vi jl no 160 ( aid -67489360 )
Read moreSinking of submersible tubewell near house of santosh bar sansad no xx
Sinking of submersible tubewell near house of santosh bar sansad no xx jl no 241 plot no 3539 (gokulnagar)
Read moreSinking of submersible tubewell near house of santosh bar sansad no xx
Sinking of submersible tubewell near house of santosh bar sansad no xx
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump near samsul hq moral sansad no xii jl no 192 ( aid -67489556 )
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near samsul hq moral sansad no xii jl no 192 ( aid -67489556 )
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump near 223 no icds centre sansad no xiii jl no 192 ( aid - 674896602 )
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near 223 no icds centre sansad no xiii jl no 192 ( aid - 674896602 )
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump near 10 no garanbose jame masjid sansad no xi jl no 192 ( aid -67489501 )
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near 10 no garanbose jame masjid sansad no xi jl no 192 ( aid -67489501 )
Read moreSinking of submersible tubewell near madhab mondal house sansad no xvi
Sinking of submersible tubewell near madhab mondal house sansad no xvi
Read moreSansad xiii sajaldhara 1 tubewell 1no ,sansad xx sajaldhara 2 tubewell 1 no,sansad xi tubewell 1 no
Sansad xiii sajaldhara 1 tubewell 1no ,sansad xx sajaldhara 2 tubewell 1 no,sansad xi tubewell 1 no
Read moreof your Industry type