Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Tubewell With Sub Mersible Pump Near 223 No Icds Centre Sansad No Xiii Jl No 192 ( Aid 674896602 )
|
| Description |
Installation Of Tubewell With Sub Mersible Pump Near
223 No Icds Centre
Sansad No Xiii Jl No
192 ( Aid
674896602 )
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_599762_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28 /e-Tender/BGP/15th FC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2251 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHARATGARH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near samsul hq moral sansad no xii jl no 192 ( aid -67489556 )
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near samsul hq moral sansad no xii jl no 192 ( aid -67489556 )
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump near 10 no garanbose jame masjid sansad no xi jl no 192 ( aid -67489501 )
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near 10 no garanbose jame masjid sansad no xi jl no 192 ( aid -67489501 )
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump near sansad no vi jl no 153 ( aid - 67489325)
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near sansad no vi jl no 153 ( aid - 67489325)
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump near mahasin laskar sansad no iii jl no 160 ( aid - 67488985)
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near mahasin laskar sansad no iii jl no 160 ( aid - 67488985)
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump near subhas mondal sansad no xx jl no 172 ( aid -67489780 )
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near subhas mondal sansad no xx jl no 172 ( aid -67489780 )
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump near toyeb kazi sansad no vi jl no 160 ( aid -67489360 )
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near toyeb kazi sansad no vi jl no 160 ( aid -67489360 )
Read moreSinking of submersible tubewell near gokul mal mrinal kanti giri house govt road sansad no xiii jl
Sinking of submersible tubewell near gokul mal mrinal kanti giri house govt road sansad no xiii jl
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near khudiram sardar sansad no xviiijl no 192 ( aid - 67489718)
Installation of submersible pump near &#x0d khudiram sardar &#x0d sansad no xviiijl no &#x0d 192 ( aid - &#x0d 67489718)
Read moreSansad xiii sajaldhara 1 tubewell 1no ,sansad xx sajaldhara 2 tubewell 1 no,sansad xi tubewell 1 no
Sansad xiii sajaldhara 1 tubewell 1no ,sansad xx sajaldhara 2 tubewell 1 no,sansad xi tubewell 1 no
Read moreConstruction of submersible water tank near patharberia f. p. school. sansad - xiii, jl no - 50
Construction of submersible water tank near patharberia f. p. school. sansad - xiii, jl no - 50
Read moreof your Industry type