Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Tubewell With Sub Mersible Pump Near Sansad No Vi Jl No 153 ( Aid 67489325)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Tubewell With Sub Mersible Pump Near
Sansad No Vi Jl No
153 ( Aid
67489325)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_582267_1 |
|
Reference Number |
24 /e-Tender/BGP/15th FC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5618 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHARATGARH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump near toyeb kazi sansad no vi jl no 160 ( aid -67489360 )
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near toyeb kazi sansad no vi jl no 160 ( aid -67489360 )
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump near mahasin laskar sansad no iii jl no 160 ( aid - 67488985)
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near mahasin laskar sansad no iii jl no 160 ( aid - 67488985)
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump near subhas mondal sansad no xx jl no 172 ( aid -67489780 )
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near subhas mondal sansad no xx jl no 172 ( aid -67489780 )
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump near samsul hq moral sansad no xii jl no 192 ( aid -67489556 )
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near samsul hq moral sansad no xii jl no 192 ( aid -67489556 )
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump near 223 no icds centre sansad no xiii jl no 192 ( aid - 674896602 )
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near 223 no icds centre sansad no xiii jl no 192 ( aid - 674896602 )
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump near 10 no garanbose jame masjid sansad no xi jl no 192 ( aid -67489501 )
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near 10 no garanbose jame masjid sansad no xi jl no 192 ( aid -67489501 )
Read moreSinking of new submersible tubewell at jamma masjid at sansad vi , jl no - 50
Sinking of new submersible tubewell at jamma masjid at sansad vi , jl no - 50
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near khudiram sardar sansad no xviiijl no 192 ( aid - 67489718)
Installation of submersible pump near &#x0d khudiram sardar &#x0d sansad no xviiijl no &#x0d 192 ( aid - &#x0d 67489718)
Read moreT sinking of tubewell near ho sanatan sardar sansad xvii mouza kharimachan jl 71 aid no 66972690
T sinking of tubewell near ho sanatan sardar sansad xvii mouza kharimachan jl 71 aid no 66972690
Read moreof your Industry type