Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Sub Mersible Pump Near Khudiram Sardar Sansad No Xviiijl No 192 ( Aid 67489718)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Sub Mersible Pump Near &Amp#X0d
Khudiram Sardar &Amp#X0d
Sansad No Xviiijl No &Amp#X0d
192 ( Aid &Amp#X0d
67489718)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_629696_1 |
|
Reference Number |
35/e-Tender/BGP/15th FC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5579 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHARATGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1347262 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of sub-mersible pump near khudiram sardar sansad no xviiijl no 192 ( aid - 67489718)
Installation of sub-mersible pump near khudiram sardar sansad no xviiijl no 192 ( aid - 67489718)
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump near samsul hq moral sansad no xii jl no 192 ( aid -67489556 )
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near samsul hq moral sansad no xii jl no 192 ( aid -67489556 )
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump near 223 no icds centre sansad no xiii jl no 192 ( aid - 674896602 )
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near 223 no icds centre sansad no xiii jl no 192 ( aid - 674896602 )
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump near 10 no garanbose jame masjid sansad no xi jl no 192 ( aid -67489501 )
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near 10 no garanbose jame masjid sansad no xi jl no 192 ( aid -67489501 )
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump near sansad no vi jl no 153 ( aid - 67489325)
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near sansad no vi jl no 153 ( aid - 67489325)
Read moreT sinking of tubewell near ho sanatan sardar sansad xvii mouza kharimachan jl 71 aid no 66972690
T sinking of tubewell near ho sanatan sardar sansad xvii mouza kharimachan jl 71 aid no 66972690
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump near mahasin laskar sansad no iii jl no 160 ( aid - 67488985)
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near mahasin laskar sansad no iii jl no 160 ( aid - 67488985)
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump near subhas mondal sansad no xx jl no 172 ( aid -67489780 )
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near subhas mondal sansad no xx jl no 172 ( aid -67489780 )
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump near toyeb kazi sansad no vi jl no 160 ( aid -67489360 )
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near toyeb kazi sansad no vi jl no 160 ( aid -67489360 )
Read moreInstallation of tube well with submersible pump near pran kkrishna sardar house member suvendu sardar aid 89544454 of 2024-25
Installation of&#x0d tube well with&#x0d submersible pump&#x0d near pran&#x0d kkrishna sardar&#x0d house member&#x0d suvendu sardar&#x0d aid 89544454 of&#x0d 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type