Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Tubewell With Sub Mersible Pump Near 10 No Garanbose Jame Masjid Sansad No Xi Jl No 192 ( Aid 67489501 )
|
| Description |
Installation Of Tubewell With Sub Mersible Pump Near
10 No Garanbose
Jame Masjid Sansad
No Xi Jl No 192 ( Aid
67489501 )
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_599779_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29 /e-Tender/BGP/15th FC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4149 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHARATGARH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near samsul hq moral sansad no xii jl no 192 ( aid -67489556 )
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near samsul hq moral sansad no xii jl no 192 ( aid -67489556 )
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump near 223 no icds centre sansad no xiii jl no 192 ( aid - 674896602 )
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near 223 no icds centre sansad no xiii jl no 192 ( aid - 674896602 )
Read moreConstruction of new tubewell near 4 no jame masjid
Construction of new tubewell near 4 no jame masjid
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump near sansad no vi jl no 153 ( aid - 67489325)
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near sansad no vi jl no 153 ( aid - 67489325)
Read moreSansad xiii sajaldhara 1 tubewell 1no ,sansad xx sajaldhara 2 tubewell 1 no,sansad xi tubewell 1 no
Sansad xiii sajaldhara 1 tubewell 1no ,sansad xx sajaldhara 2 tubewell 1 no,sansad xi tubewell 1 no
Read moreSolar street light at kukurkhali jame masjid sansad no iii
Solar street light at kukurkhali jame masjid sansad no iii
Read moreSinking of tubewell near paschim nilambarpur jame masjid
Sinking of tubewell near paschim nilambarpur jame masjid
Read moreConstruction of new tubewell near domaburi jame masjid
Construction of new tubewell near domaburi jame masjid
Read moreSinking of new submersible tubewell at jamma masjid at sansad vi , jl no - 50
Sinking of new submersible tubewell at jamma masjid at sansad vi , jl no - 50
Read moreSinking of tubewell with submersible pump 2 no bharatgarh jame moszid with soak pit drainage sansad x aid 76999655
Sinking of tubewell &#x0d with submersible &#x0d pump 2 no &#x0d bharatgarh jame &#x0d moszid with soak pit &#x0d drainage sansad &#x0d x ( aid 76999655 )
Read moreof your Industry type