Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Tubewell With Sub Mersible Pump Near Mahasin Laskar Sansad No Iii Jl No 160 ( Aid 67488985)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Tubewell With Sub Mersible Pump Near
Mahasin Laskar
Sansad No Iii Jl No
160 ( Aid
67488985)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_582372_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23 /e-Tender/BGP/15th FC/2023-24/ |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5579 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHARATGARH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1065 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near toyeb kazi sansad no vi jl no 160 ( aid -67489360 )
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near toyeb kazi sansad no vi jl no 160 ( aid -67489360 )
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump near sansad no vi jl no 153 ( aid - 67489325)
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near sansad no vi jl no 153 ( aid - 67489325)
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump near subhas mondal sansad no xx jl no 172 ( aid -67489780 )
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near subhas mondal sansad no xx jl no 172 ( aid -67489780 )
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump near samsul hq moral sansad no xii jl no 192 ( aid -67489556 )
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near samsul hq moral sansad no xii jl no 192 ( aid -67489556 )
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump near 223 no icds centre sansad no xiii jl no 192 ( aid - 674896602 )
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near 223 no icds centre sansad no xiii jl no 192 ( aid - 674896602 )
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with submersible pump near 10 no garanbose jame masjid sansad no xi jl no 192 ( aid -67489501 )
Installation of tubewell with submersible pump near 10 no garanbose jame masjid sansad no xi jl no 192 ( aid -67489501 )
Read moreCanstruction of cc road from pwd road to momondal sansad no vi jl no 160 ( aid -67454297 )
Canstruction of cc &#x0d road from pwd road &#x0d to momondal &#x0d sansad no vi jl no &#x0d 160 ( aid -67454297 &#x0d )
Read moreSinking of new submersible tubewell at jamma masjid at sansad vi , jl no - 50
Sinking of new submersible tubewell at jamma masjid at sansad vi , jl no - 50
Read moreSinking of new tubewell near kabarstan at satgachia sansad iii jl no 52 89605961
Sinking of new tubewell near kabarstan at satgachia sansad iii jl no 52 89605961
Read moreT sinking of tubewell near ho sanatan sardar sansad xvii mouza kharimachan jl 71 aid no 66972690
T sinking of tubewell near ho sanatan sardar sansad xvii mouza kharimachan jl 71 aid no 66972690
Read moreof your Industry type