Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Goras To Shyampur Road Section Of Nh 552 Ext., From Design Chainage 48.400 To 111.800 Km (Total Length 63.40 Km) To 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration Along With Oti Of 8.91 Km In The State Of Madhya Pradesh On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Goras To Shyampur Road Section Of Nh 552 Ext., From Design Chainage 48.400 To 111.800 Km (Total Length 63.40 Km) To 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration Along With Oti Of 8.91 Km In The State Of Madhya Pradesh On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_768349_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-RO/BPL/NH/06/Tender/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 40000 |
| EMD | 3.09 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Regional Officer MoRTH Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of mp/rj border-sheopur-goras road section of nh-552e from design chainage 0.000 to 48.400 km (total length 48.40 km) to two lane with paved shoulder configuration along with oti of 16.6 km in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Upgradation of mp/rj border-sheopur-goras road section of nh-552e from design chainage 0.000 to 48.400 km (total length 48.40 km) to two lane with paved shoulder configuration along with oti of 16.6 km in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of upgradation of mp/rj border- sheopur-goras road section of nh-552extn, from design ch. 0.00 to 48.400 to 2l ps configuration along with oti of 16.6 km in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of upgradation of mp/rj border- sheopur-goras road section of nh-552extn, from design ch. 0.00 to 48.400 to 2l ps configuration along with oti of 16.6 km in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of upgradation of goras to shyampur section of nh-552extn from design ch 48.40 to 111.80 to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration along with oti of 8.91km in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of upgradation of goras to shyampur section of nh-552extn from design ch 48.40 to 111.80 to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration along with oti of 8.91km in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreUp-gradation of shyampur to sabalgarh road section of nh-552ext. from km 111.800 to 166.850 to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on hybrid annuity mode
Up-gradation of shyampur to sabalgarh road section of nh-552ext. from km 111.800 to 166.850 to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreIndependent engineer services for up-gradation of shyampur to sabalgarh road section of nh-552ext from design chainage 111.800 to 166.850 km (total length 55.05 km) to 2l with ps configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on ham mode
Independent engineer services for up-gradation of shyampur to sabalgarh road section of nh-552ext from design chainage 111.800 to 166.850 km (total length 55.05 km) to 2l with ps configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on ham mode
Read moreOriginal repair for highway km 239 to 288, total 50.00 km on nh-552 extn. shyampur-sabalgarh road under nh division gwalior in the state of madhya pradesh
Original repair for highway km 239 to 288, total 50.00 km on nh-552 extn. shyampur-sabalgarh road under nh division gwalior in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreOriginal repair for highway km 239 to 288, total 50.00 km on nh-552 extn. shyampur-sabalgarh road under nh division gwalior in the state of madhya pradesh
Original repair for highway km 239 to 288, total 50.00 km on nh-552 extn. shyampur-sabalgarh road under nh division gwalior in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreUpgradation and construction of ambua to mp/gujrat border road section of nh-56 total length 27.590 km to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration along with oti in 5.88 km length in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Upgradation and construction of ambua to mp/gujrat border road section of nh-56 total length 27.590 km to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration along with oti in 5.88 km length in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of morena bypass, ambah bypass and porsa bypass (total length 27.16 km) section of nh-552 ext. to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Construction of morena bypass, ambah bypass and porsa bypass (total length 27.16 km) section of nh-552 ext. to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreUpgradation of sarvardewla to pal (mp/mh border) road section of nh-347c from design chainage 81.600 to 137.400 km (total length 55.80km) to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration along with oti of 1.95 km in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Upgradation of sarvardewla to pal (mp/mh border) road section of nh-347c from design chainage 81.600 to 137.400 km (total length 55.80km) to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration along with oti of 1.95 km in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type