Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Mp/Rj Border Sheopur Goras Road Section Of Nh 552 E From Design Chainage 0.000 To 48.400 Km (Total Length 48.40 Km) To Two Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration Along With Oti Of 16.6 Km In The State Of Madhya Pradesh On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Mp/Rj Border Sheopur Goras Road Section Of Nh 552 E From Design Chainage 0.000 To 48.400 Km (Total Length 48.40 Km) To Two Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration Along With Oti Of 16.6 Km In The State Of Madhya Pradesh On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_768222_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-RO/BPL/NH/05/Tender/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 40000 |
| EMD | 3.26 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Regional Office MoRTH Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of upgradation of mp/rj border- sheopur-goras road section of nh-552extn, from design ch. 0.00 to 48.400 to 2l ps configuration along with oti of 16.6 km in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of upgradation of mp/rj border- sheopur-goras road section of nh-552extn, from design ch. 0.00 to 48.400 to 2l ps configuration along with oti of 16.6 km in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreUpgradation of goras to shyampur road section of nh-552 ext., from design chainage 48.400 to 111.800 km (total length 63.40 km) to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration along with oti of 8.91 km in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Upgradation of goras to shyampur road section of nh-552 ext., from design chainage 48.400 to 111.800 km (total length 63.40 km) to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration along with oti of 8.91 km in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of upgradation of goras to shyampur section of nh-552extn from design ch 48.40 to 111.80 to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration along with oti of 8.91km in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of upgradation of goras to shyampur section of nh-552extn from design ch 48.40 to 111.80 to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration along with oti of 8.91km in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) work for km 69/750 to km 76/600 (sawaimadhopur - sheopur) nh-552e in the state of rajasthan (job no. nh-552e-rj-jaipur-stmc- 2023-24-03)
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) work for km 69/750 to km 76/600 (sawaimadhopur - sheopur) nh-552e in the state of rajasthan (job no. nh-552e-rj-jaipur-stmc-2023-24-03)
Read moreUpgradation and construction of ambua to mp/gujrat border road section of nh-56 total length 27.590 km to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration along with oti in 5.88 km length in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Upgradation and construction of ambua to mp/gujrat border road section of nh-56 total length 27.590 km to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration along with oti in 5.88 km length in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreUpgradation of sarvardewla to pal (mp/mh border) road section of nh-347c from design chainage 81.600 to 137.400 km (total length 55.80km) to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration along with oti of 1.95 km in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Upgradation of sarvardewla to pal (mp/mh border) road section of nh-347c from design chainage 81.600 to 137.400 km (total length 55.80km) to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration along with oti of 1.95 km in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreUp-gradation to two-four lane with paved shoulder configuration akabeda to kasturmeta in km 65.600 to 70.453 - 4.760 km of nh-130d (part-3)
Up-gradation to two-four lane with paved shoulder configuration akabeda to kasturmeta in km 65.600 to 70.453 - 4.760 km of nh-130d (part-3)
Read moreUp-gradation to two-four lane with paved shoulder configuration akabeda to kasturmeta in km 65.600 to 70.453 - 4.760 km of nh-130d (part-3)
Up-gradation to two-four lane with paved shoulder configuration akabeda to kasturmeta in km 65.600 to 70.453 - 4.760 km of nh-130d (part-3)
Read moreDaulatpura fp at km 106.915 of two lane with paved shoulder sawai madhopur to sheopur section from km 76.600 to km 112.000 of nh 552 extn in the state of rajasthan
Daulatpura fp at km 106.915 of two lane with paved shoulder sawai madhopur to sheopur section from km 76.600 to km 112.000 of nh 552 extn in the state of rajasthan
Read moreUp-gradation to two/four lane with paved shoulder configuration akabeda to kasturmeta in km 65.600 to 70.453 total 4.760 km of nh-130d (part-3)
Up-gradation to two/four lane with paved shoulder configuration akabeda to kasturmeta in km 65.600 to 70.453 total 4.760 km of nh-130d (part-3)
Read moreof your Industry type