Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Sarvardewla To Pal (Mp/Mh Border) Road Section Of Nh 347 C From Design Chainage 81.600 To 137.400 Km (Total Length 55.80km) To 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration Along With Oti Of 1.95 Km In The State Of Madhya Pradesh On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Sarvardewla To Pal (Mp/Mh Border) Road Section Of Nh 347 C From Design Chainage 81.600 To 137.400 Km (Total Length 55.80km) To 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration Along With Oti Of 1.95 Km In The State Of Madhya Pradesh On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_767971_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-RO/BPL/Tender/01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 40000 |
| EMD | 3.35 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Regional office MoRTH Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1022 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of upgradation of sarvardevla to pal (mp/mh border) section of nh-347c from design ch 81.600 to 137.400 to 2l ps configuration along with oti of 1.95 km in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of upgradation of sarvardevla to pal (mp/mh border) section of nh-347c from design ch 81.600 to 137.400 to 2l ps configuration along with oti of 1.95 km in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreUpgradation of goras to shyampur road section of nh-552 ext., from design chainage 48.400 to 111.800 km (total length 63.40 km) to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration along with oti of 8.91 km in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Upgradation of goras to shyampur road section of nh-552 ext., from design chainage 48.400 to 111.800 km (total length 63.40 km) to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration along with oti of 8.91 km in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreUpgradation of mp/rj border-sheopur-goras road section of nh-552e from design chainage 0.000 to 48.400 km (total length 48.40 km) to two lane with paved shoulder configuration along with oti of 16.6 km in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Upgradation of mp/rj border-sheopur-goras road section of nh-552e from design chainage 0.000 to 48.400 km (total length 48.40 km) to two lane with paved shoulder configuration along with oti of 16.6 km in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreEngagement for belkuri fp at ch km 81.600 for rehabilitation and upgradation of existing road to 2lane with paved shoulders configuration in purulia - chandil section of nh-32 from km. 70.524 to km. 84.400 in west bengal and jharkhand
Engagement for belkuri fp at ch km 81.600 for rehabilitation and upgradation of existing road to 2lane with paved shoulders configuration in purulia - chandil section of nh-32 from km. 70.524 to km. 84.400 in west bengal and jharkhand
Read moreConstruction of missing link from birhu to lathiani into 4-lane and paved shoulder configuration from km 35.550 design chainage 0.000 to 42.800 design chainage 8.153 on nh 503a including cable stayed bridge 0.860 km on back water of govind sagar
Construction of missing link from birhu to lathiani into 4-lane and paved shoulder configuration from km 35.550 design chainage 0.000 to 42.800 design chainage 8.153 on nh 503a including cable stayed bridge 0.860 km on back water of govind sagar
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at mangaon fp at km 47.800 of khalghat to sarwardewla road section from km 0.000 to km. 81.600 of nh-347c in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at mangaon fp at km 47.800 of khalghat to sarwardewla road section from km 0.000 to km. 81.600 of nh-347c in madhya pradesh
Read moreWidening to 2lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
Widening to 2lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
 section existing ch 150.000 to 186.000 nh753c in the state of maharashtra (pkg.04 from 150.000 to 186.000)
Read moreWidening to four lane with paved shoulders from design chainage km. 27.780 sh chainage km. 459.500) to km. 57.320 sh chainage km. 489.040 belur to hassan section of nh - 373 in the state of karnataka in epc mode
Widening to four lane with paved shoulders from design chainage km. 27.780 sh chainage km. 459.500) to km. 57.320 sh chainage km. 489.040 belur to hassan section of nh - 373 in the state of karnataka in epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at mangaon fee plaza at km 47.800 of khalghat to sarwardewla road section from km 0.000 to km. 81.600 of nh-347c in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at mangaon fee plaza at km 47.800 of khalghat to sarwardewla road section from km 0.000 to km. 81.600 of nh-347c in madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type