Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Upgradation Of Sarvardevla To Pal (Mp/Mh Border) Section Of Nh 347 C From Design Ch 81.600 To 137.400 To 2 L Ps Configuration Along With Oti Of 1.95 Km In The State Of Madhya Pradesh
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Upgradation Of Sarvardevla To Pal (Mp/Mh Border) Section Of Nh 347 C From Design Ch 81.600 To 137.400 To 2 L Ps Configuration Along With Oti Of 1.95 Km In The State Of Madhya Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_768200_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-RO/BPL/NH/04/AE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Regional Office MoRTH Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of sarvardewla to pal (mp/mh border) road section of nh-347c from design chainage 81.600 to 137.400 km (total length 55.80km) to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration along with oti of 1.95 km in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Upgradation of sarvardewla to pal (mp/mh border) road section of nh-347c from design chainage 81.600 to 137.400 km (total length 55.80km) to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration along with oti of 1.95 km in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of upgradation of mp/rj border- sheopur-goras road section of nh-552extn, from design ch. 0.00 to 48.400 to 2l ps configuration along with oti of 16.6 km in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of upgradation of mp/rj border- sheopur-goras road section of nh-552extn, from design ch. 0.00 to 48.400 to 2l ps configuration along with oti of 16.6 km in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreMaintenance work from km 83.79 to km 137.69 km (sarvardevla to pal section) of nh -347c under short term maintenance contract in the state of madhya pradesh
Maintenance work from km 83.79 to km 137.69 km (sarvardevla to pal section) of nh -347c under short term maintenance contract in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of kasrawad bypass, selani bypass, khargone bypass and bistan bypass (total length 31.950) section of nh-347c to 2lane with ps configuration in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of kasrawad bypass, selani bypass, khargone bypass and bistan bypass (total length 31.950) section of nh-347c to 2lane with ps configuration in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of upgradation of goras to shyampur section of nh-552extn from design ch 48.40 to 111.80 to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration along with oti of 8.91km in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of upgradation of goras to shyampur section of nh-552extn from design ch 48.40 to 111.80 to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration along with oti of 8.91km in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at mangaon fp at km 47.800 of khalghat to sarwardewla road section from km 0.000 to km. 81.600 of nh-347c in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at mangaon fp at km 47.800 of khalghat to sarwardewla road section from km 0.000 to km. 81.600 of nh-347c in madhya pradesh
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of work of upgradation and reconstruction of mandla - nainpur section of nh 543 from km 190/400 to km 236/500 to 2l with ps configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of work of upgradation and reconstruction of mandla - nainpur section of nh 543 from km 190/400 to km 236/500 to 2l with ps configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of work of upgradation and reconstruction of sirmaur - dabhaura section of nh-135b from km 36/700 to km 73/813 to 2l with ps configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of work of upgradation and reconstruction of sirmaur - dabhaura section of nh-135b from km 36/700 to km 73/813 to 2l with ps configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at mangaon fee plaza at km 47.800 of khalghat to sarwardewla road section from km 0.000 to km. 81.600 of nh-347c in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at mangaon fee plaza at km 47.800 of khalghat to sarwardewla road section from km 0.000 to km. 81.600 of nh-347c in madhya pradesh
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation and upgradation to 2 lanes with paved shoulder configuration of mahud sangola of nh 965g from km 159.400 to 161.900 and 162.400 to
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation and upgradation to 2 lanes with paved shoulder configuration of mahud sangola of nh 965g from km 159.400 to 161.900 and 162.400 to 183.960 km design from km 32.300 to km
Read moreof your Industry type