Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Upgradation Of Goras To Shyampur Section Of Nh 552 Extn From Design Ch 48.40 To 111.80 To 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration Along With Oti Of 8.91km In The State Of Madhya Pradesh
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Upgradation Of Goras To Shyampur Section Of Nh 552 Extn From Design Ch 48.40 To 111.80 To 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration Along With Oti Of 8.91km In The State Of Madhya Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_768138_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-RO/BPL/NH/02/AE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Regional Office MoiRTH Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of mp/rj border-sheopur-goras road section of nh-552e from design chainage 0.000 to 48.400 km (total length 48.40 km) to two lane with paved shoulder configuration along with oti of 16.6 km in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Upgradation of mp/rj border-sheopur-goras road section of nh-552e from design chainage 0.000 to 48.400 km (total length 48.40 km) to two lane with paved shoulder configuration along with oti of 16.6 km in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of upgradation of mp/rj border- sheopur-goras road section of nh-552extn, from design ch. 0.00 to 48.400 to 2l ps configuration along with oti of 16.6 km in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of upgradation of mp/rj border- sheopur-goras road section of nh-552extn, from design ch. 0.00 to 48.400 to 2l ps configuration along with oti of 16.6 km in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreUpgradation of goras to shyampur road section of nh-552 ext., from design chainage 48.400 to 111.800 km (total length 63.40 km) to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration along with oti of 8.91 km in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Upgradation of goras to shyampur road section of nh-552 ext., from design chainage 48.400 to 111.800 km (total length 63.40 km) to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration along with oti of 8.91 km in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreWidening to 2lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
Widening to 2lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
 section existing ch 150.000 to 186.000 nh753c in the state of maharashtra (pkg.04 from 150.000 to 186.000)
Read moreWidening to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
Widening to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
 section existing ch 100.000 to design ch 150.000 nh753c in the state of maharashtra
 (pkg.03, from100.000 to 150.000)
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation and upgradation to 2 lanes with paved shoulder configuration of mahud sangola of nh 965g from km 159.400 to 161.900 and 162.400 to
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation and upgradation to 2 lanes with paved shoulder configuration of mahud sangola of nh 965g from km 159.400 to 161.900 and 162.400 to 183.960 km design from km 32.300 to km
Read moreUp-gradation of shyampur to sabalgarh road section of nh-552ext. from km 111.800 to 166.850 to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on hybrid annuity mode
Up-gradation of shyampur to sabalgarh road section of nh-552ext. from km 111.800 to 166.850 to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConsultancy services for assisting authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation and upgradation of existing road to two lane with paved shoulder configuration from km 22/300 (mudireddypalli) to 58/635 (kadapa nellore border section) of nh167
Consultancy services for assisting authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation and upgradation of existing road to two lane with paved shoulder configuration from km 22/300 (mudireddypalli) to 58/635 (kadapa nellore border section) of nh167
Read moreConsultancy services for assisting authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation and upgradation from km. 0/000 to 18/000 of mydukur to mudireddipalli section of nh167b two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of andhra prades
Consultancy services for consultancy services for assisting authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation and upgradation from km. 0/000 to 18/000 of mydukur to mudireddipalli section of nh167b two lane with paved shoulder configuration i
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of paderu bypass of 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration on nh 516e in the state of andhra pradesh under nh o on epc mode
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of paderu bypass of 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration on nh 516e in the state of andhra pradesh under nh o on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type