Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Banajodi Fp Located At Km 134.380 Panikholi To Rimuli Section On Nh 215 In Odisha
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Banajodi Fp Located At Km 134.380 Panikholi To Rimuli Section On Nh 215 In Odisha
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_246952_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/25-26/ CB/ Banajodi FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=282718 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for banajodi fp located at km 134.380 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for banajodi fp located at km 134.380 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for banajodi fp located at km 134.380 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for banajodi fp located at km 134.380 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding for banajodi fee plaza located at km 134.380 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding for banajodi fee plaza located at km 134.380 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for banajodi fee plaza located at km 134.380 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for banajodi fee plaza located at km 134.380 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at banajodi fp located at km 134.380 on nh215 in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at banajodi fp located at km 134.380 on nh215 in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for banajodi fee plaza located at km 134.380 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for banajodi fee plaza located at km 134.380 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at hasanpur fp located at km 32.900 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in odisha
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at hasanpur fp located at km 32.900 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for hasanpur fp located at km 32.900 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for hasanpur fp located at km 32.900 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for khantaghar fp located at km 53.300 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for khantaghar fp located at km 53.300 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Read moreof your Industry type