Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Opportunity For User Fee Collection Agency 🛣️ The National Highways Authority Of India (Nhai) Is Seeking Applications From Agencies Interested In The Engagement As A User Fee Collection Agency For Banajodi Fp On Nh 215 In Odisha. 🏭 📍 Location: Nhai Hq 📅 Deadline: May 15, 2024, 11:00 Am This Engagement Is Based On The Comprehensive Bidding (Cb) Process For The Stretch From Km 134.380 To Km 163.000 On Nh 215. Interested Agencies Must Submit Detailed Proposals By The Specified Deadline. Keywords: Nhai, User Fee Collection, Banajodi Fp, Nh 215, Odisha, Comprehensive Bidding, Government Tender, Infrastructure Services| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding For Banajodi Fee Plaza Located At Km 134.380 From Km 0.000 To Km 163.000 (Panikholi To Rimuli Section) On Nh 215 In The State Of Odisha
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding For Banajodi Fee Plaza Located At Km 134.380 From Km 0.000 To Km 163.000 (Panikholi To Rimuli Section) On Nh 215 In The State Of Odisha
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_195235_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 24-25/EQ/ Banajodi FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=215798 |
| Start Date | June 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2024
Expired 813 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for banajodi fee plaza located at km 134.380 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for banajodi fee plaza located at km 134.380 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for banajodi fp located at km 134.380 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for banajodi fp located at km 134.380 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for banajodi fp located at km 134.380 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for banajodi fp located at km 134.380 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for banajodi fp located at km 134.380 panikholi to rimuli section on nh-215 in odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for banajodi fp located at km 134.380 panikholi to rimuli section on nh-215 in odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for banajodi fee plaza located at km 134.380 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for banajodi fee plaza located at km 134.380 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at khantaghar fee plaza located at km 53.300 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 inodisha
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at khantaghar fee plaza located at km 53.300 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 inodisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at hasanpur fee plaza located at km 32.900 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in odisha
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at hasanpur fee plaza located at km 32.900 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in odisha
Read moreof your Industry type