Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Banajodi Fee Plaza Located At Km 134.380 From Km 0.000 To Km 163.000 On Nh 215 In The State Of Odisha
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Banajodi Fee Plaza Located At Km 134.380 From Km 0.000 To Km 163.000 On Nh 215 In The State Of Odisha
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_204829_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547 /CO/24-25/CB/Banajodi FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223996

Start Date August 13, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 27/08/2024

Expired 736 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.