Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through Eq At Hasanpur Fp Located At Km 32.900 From Km 0.000 To Km 163.000 (Panikholi To Rimuli Section) On Nh 215 In Odisha
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through Eq At Hasanpur Fp Located At Km 32.900 From Km 0.000 To Km 163.000 (Panikholi To Rimuli Section) On Nh 215 In Odisha
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_166650_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 23-24/EQ/Hasanpur FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at hasanpur fp located at km 32.900 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at hasanpur fp located at km 32.900 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at hasanpur fp located at km 32.900 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh215 in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at hasanpur fp located at km 32.900 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh215 in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at hasanpur fp located at km 32.900 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh215 in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at hasanpur fp located at km 32.900 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh215 in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at hasanpur fee plaza located at km 32.900 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in odisha
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at hasanpur fee plaza located at km 32.900 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for hasanpur fp located at km 32.900 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for hasanpur fp located at km 32.900 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at khantaghar fp located at km 53.300 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section)on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at khantaghar fp located at km 53.300 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section)on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for hasanpur fee plaza located at km 32.900 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for hasanpur fee plaza located at km 32.900 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for banajodi fp located at km 134.380 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for banajodi fp located at km 134.380 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at khantaghar fee plaza located at km 53.300 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 inodisha
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at khantaghar fee plaza located at km 53.300 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 inodisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for banajodi fp located at km 134.380 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for banajodi fp located at km 134.380 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Read moreof your Industry type