Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Eoi: User Fee Agency Services On Nh 215 🛣️ The National Highways Authority Of India (Nhai) Is Seeking Expressions Of Interest (Eoi) From Eligible Entities For The Engagement Of A User Fee Agency Through The Electronic Bidding (Eq) System At Khantaghar Fee Point (Fp) On National Highway 215 (Nh 215), From Panikholi To Rimuli Section, In The State Of Odisha. 📅 Submission Deadline: April 22, 2024, 11:00 Am The Scope Of Work Includes The Collection Of User Fees At The Specified Fee Point. Interested Parties Are Requested To Submit Their Eoi By The Stipulated Date And Time, Adhering To The Guidelines Provided In The Tender Document. Keywords: Nhai, User Fee Agency, Eoi, Electronic Bidding, Nh 215, Odisha, Highway Toll Collection, Government Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through Eq At Khantaghar Fp Located At Km 53.300 From Km 0.000 To Km 163.000 (Panikholi To Rimuli Section)on Nh 215 In The State Of Odisha
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through Eq At Khantaghar Fp Located At Km 53.300 From Km 0.000 To Km 163.000 (Panikholi To Rimuli Section)on Nh 215 In The State Of Odisha
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_193498_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/EQ/ Khantaghar FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=211887 |
| Start Date | April 16, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2024
Expired 864 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at khantaghar fee plaza located at km 53.300 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 inodisha
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at khantaghar fee plaza located at km 53.300 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 inodisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at khantaghar fee plaza located at km 53.300 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at khantaghar fee plaza located at km 53.300 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at khantaghar fee plaza located at km 53.300 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at khantaghar fee plaza located at km 53.300 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for khantaghar fp located at km 53.300 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for khantaghar fp located at km 53.300 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at hasanpur fp located at km 32.900 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in odisha
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at hasanpur fp located at km 32.900 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at hasanpur fp located at km 32.900 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at hasanpur fp located at km 32.900 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at hasanpur fp located at km 32.900 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh215 in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at hasanpur fp located at km 32.900 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh215 in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at hasanpur fp located at km 32.900 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh215 in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at hasanpur fp located at km 32.900 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh215 in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at khantaghar fp located at km 53.300 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at khantaghar fp located at km 53.300 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 on nh-215 in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for banajodi fp located at km 134.380 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for banajodi fp located at km 134.380 from km 0.000 to km 163.000 (panikholi to rimuli section) on nh-215 in odisha
Read moreof your Industry type