Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pin Split Cotter 3.2 Dia X 45 L To Is 549/2005 Table Rev Ii Or Latest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106426842 |
|
Reference Number |
42245577 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106426842/viewNitPdf_4662532.pdf |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 23:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pin split cotter steel dia 10x 80 mm to is: 549/2005,rev.3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel dia 10x 80 mm to is: 549/2005,rev.3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel dia 10x 80 mm to is: 549/2005,rev.3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel dia 10x 80 mm to is: 549/2005,rev.3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel dia 10x 80 mm to is: 549/2005,rev.3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter 10x125 mm to is:549/2005 (rev-3)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter (steel) 5mm dia x 56mm length to is:549/2005 (reaffirmed 2011).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel size 3.2 x 40 mm. to is 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel 5 x 56 mm to is:549-2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel 8 x 50 mm to is-549:2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type