Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pin Split Cotter (Steel) 5mm Dia X 56mm Length To Is:549/2005 (Reaffirmed 2011).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106527686 |
|
Reference Number |
14240563 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106527686/viewNitPdf_4776013.pdf |
| Start Date | November 18, 2024 01:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 651 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Split pin 13x 160 mm- is:549/2005 amndt.4 (reaffirmed 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin 13x 160 mm- is:549/2005 amndt.4 (reaffirmed 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin 13x 160 mm- is:549/2005 amndt.4 (reaffirmed 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin 13x 160 mm- is:549/2005 amndt.4 (reaffirmed 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin ,size 10 x100 mm to is:549/2005 amndt.4 (reaffirmed 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin size- 10mm x 80 mm as per is:549/2005 amndt.4 (reaffirmed 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel 10 mm x length 11 [pin split cotter steel 10 mm x length 112 mm to is:549/2005.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel 10 mm x length 112 mm to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel 10 mm x length 112 mm to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel 10 mm x length 112 mm to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type