Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Split Pin ,Size 10 X100 Mm To Is:549/2005 Amndt.4 (Reaffirmed 2011)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106369396 |
|
Reference Number |
26230136 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106369396/viewNitPdf_4605807.pdf |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 21:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 797 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Split pin 13x 160 mm- is:549/2005 amndt.4 (reaffirmed 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin 13x 160 mm- is:549/2005 amndt.4 (reaffirmed 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin 13x 160 mm- is:549/2005 amndt.4 (reaffirmed 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin 13x 160 mm- is:549/2005 amndt.4 (reaffirmed 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin size- 10mm x 80 mm as per is:549/2005 amndt.4 (reaffirmed 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, size - 8 mm x 80 mm as per is: 549/2005 amndt. 4 (reaffirmed 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, size - 5 mm x 56 mm as per is: 549/2005 amndt. 4 (reaffirmed 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, size - 10 mm x 100 mm as per is: 549/2005 amndt.4 (reaffirmed 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, size 5 x 40 mm to is: 549/2005 amndt.4( reaffiremd 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, size - 3.2 mm x 40 mm as per is: 549/2005 amndt. 4 (reaffirned 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type