Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Split Pin Steel Size 3.2 X 40 Mm. To Is 549/2005.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106586767 |
|
Reference Number |
61246924A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106586767/viewNitPdf_4843911.pdf |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 20:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Split pin, size - 3.2 x 40 mm to is: 549/2005 with amndt. no. 4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, size - 3.2 mm x 40 mm as per is: 549/2005 amndt. 4 (reaffirned 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel size 3.2 x 40 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel size 4 x 45 mm to is 549/2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size 10 x 112 mm to i.s: 549/2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size 10 x 80 mm to is: 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size 10 x 100 mm to i.s: 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size 5 x 56 mm to is: 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size 8 x 112 mm to is: 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size 10 x 80 mm to is: 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type