Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pin Split Cotter Steel Size 3.2 X 40 Mm.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106506583 |
|
Reference Number |
53241406 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106506583/viewNitPdf_4752226.pdf |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 19:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2024
Expired 667 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreSplit pins cotter pin 3.2 x 40 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePins split cotter pin 3.2 x 40
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of pins split cotter pin 3.2 x 40 mm etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel size 3.2 x 40 mm. to is 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePins cotter split steel 2.5 mm x 50 mm,pins cotter split steel 3.2 mm x 50 mm,pins cotter split ste
Read more
Pin split cotter steel m 5 x 40 mm etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type