Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Split Pin, Size 3.2 X 40 Mm To Is: 549/2005 With Amndt. No. 4
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106791368 |
|
Reference Number |
26250126B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106791368/viewNitPdf_5077769.pdf |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 19:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 358 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Split pin, size - 3.2 mm x 40 mm as per is: 549/2005 amndt. 4 (reaffirned 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel size 3.2 x 40 mm. to is 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, size 5 x 40 mm to is: 549/2005 amndt.4( reaffiremd 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin size-5mm x 40 mm as per is: 549/2005 amndt.4 (eaffirmed 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin ,size 10 x100 mm to is:549/2005 amndt.4 (reaffirmed 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin 13x 160 mm- is:549/2005 amndt.4 (reaffirmed 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin 13x 160 mm- is:549/2005 amndt.4 (reaffirmed 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin 13x 160 mm- is:549/2005 amndt.4 (reaffirmed 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin 13x 160 mm- is:549/2005 amndt.4 (reaffirmed 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, size - 8 mm x 80 mm as per is: 549/2005 amndt. 4 (reaffirmed 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type