Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pin Split Cotter 10 X125 Mm To Is:549/2005 (Rev 3)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106806693 |
|
Reference Number |
92251348 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106806693/viewNitPdf_5090670.pdf |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 18:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 353 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pin split cotter steel dia 10x 80 mm to is: 549/2005,rev.3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel dia 10x 80 mm to is: 549/2005,rev.3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel dia 10x 80 mm to is: 549/2005,rev.3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel dia 10x 80 mm to is: 549/2005,rev.3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel dia 10x 80 mm to is: 549/2005,rev.3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin cotter steel size 10 x 112 mm long to is:549/2005, table-1 rev.-3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel 5 x 56 mm to is:549-2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel 8 x 50 mm to is-549:2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of split pin to is: 549/2005 (rev-3)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel 10 mm x length 112 mm to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type