Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Pin Split Cotter Steel 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Pin Split Cotter Steel, Complying With Indian Standard Is: 549/2005, Rev. 3, With A Diameter Of 10x80 Mm. 📏 📅 Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 11:30 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Vendors Must Provide A Complete Deion And Adhere To The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. This Is An Excellent Opportunity For Vendors To Supply High Quality Materials To Support The Railways' Infrastructure Needs. Keywords: Pin Split Cotter Steel, Is: 549/2005, Rev. 3, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Infrastructure, Gorakhpur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pin Split Cotter Steel Dia 10 X 80 Mm To Is: 549/2005,Rev.3
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106391162 |
|
Reference Number |
40241181D |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106391162/viewNitPdf_4622618.pdf |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 23:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pin split cotter steel dia 10x 80 mm to is: 549/2005,rev.3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel dia 10x 80 mm to is: 549/2005,rev.3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel dia 10x 80 mm to is: 549/2005,rev.3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel dia 10x 80 mm to is: 549/2005,rev.3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter 10x125 mm to is:549/2005 (rev-3)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter (steel) 5mm dia x 56mm length to is:549/2005 (reaffirmed 2011).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter 3.2 dia x 45l to is-549/2005 table rev-ii or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel : 8 x 80 mm matl. & spec. : is: 549 / 2005, rev.-3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel 5 x 56 mm to is:549-2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel 8 x 50 mm to is-549:2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type