Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mullassery Bp Project No.43/2023 24 Pappan Chengotta Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mullassery Bp Project No.43/2023 24 Pappan Chengotta Road General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594994_2 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/AEE/LIDEW/MLY |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27532 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Executive Engineer,Mullass |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mullassery bp-project no.53/2023-24-renovation of conference hall for transferred institutions-general civil work
Annual plan-mullassery bp-project no.53/2023-24-renovation of conference hall for transferred institutions-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mullassery bp-project no.36/2023-24-construction of work place facilities for mothers accompanying buds school student-general civil work-1
Annual plan-mullassery bp-project no.36/2023-24-construction of work place facilities for mothers accompanying buds school student-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan, perambra bp 2023- 24, project no 83/24-pulayullathilthazhe anayattu naduthode-general civil work
Thodu renovation
Read moreannual plan-pothencode bp 2023-24 pro no 43-renovation to andoorkonam chc-general civil work
annual plan-pothencode bp 2023-24 pro no 43-renovation to andoorkonam chc-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project n0.202 thuneri bp 2023-24-maintenance of cdpo office-general civil work
Annual plan-project n0.202 thuneri bp 2023-24-maintenance of cdpo office-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.177 2023-24 thuneri bp-koodalithodu samrakshanam -valayam-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.177 2023-24 thuneri bp-koodalithodu samrakshanam -valayam-general civil work
Read more61747 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 pavaratty gp - construction of toilet block m a s m v h s s venmanadu mullassery bp (pro.no.999/24)-in mullassery bp-general civil work
61747 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 pavaratty gp - construction of toilet block m a s m v h s s venmanadu mullassery bp (pro.no.999/24)-in mullassery bp-general civil work
Read more61747 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 pavaratty gp - construction of toilet block m a s m v h s s venmanadu mullassery bp (pro.no.999/24)-in mullassery bp-general civil work
61747 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 pavaratty gp - construction of toilet block m a s m v h s s venmanadu mullassery bp (pro.no.999/24)-in mullassery bp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thuner bp 2023-24 project no.191 nidumparamb karukulam road vanimel-general civil work
Annual plan-thuner bp 2023-24 project no.191 nidumparamb karukulam road vanimel-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type