Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mullassery Bp Project No.36/2023 24 Construction Of Work Place Facilities For Mothers Accompanying Buds School Student General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mullassery Bp Project No.36/2023 24 Construction Of Work Place Facilities For Mothers Accompanying Buds School Student General Civil Work 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594994_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/AEE/LIDEW/MLY |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31779 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Executive Engineer,Mullass |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
94291 lac-ads-mla-2023-24-manalur lac- construction of vydhar smaraka para mahatma road, elavally gp mullassery bp-in mullassery bp-general civil work
94291 lac-ads-mla-2023-24-manalur lac- construction of vydhar smaraka para mahatma road, elavally gp mullassery bp-in mullassery bp-general civil work
Read more94291 lac-ads-mla-2023-24-manalur lac- construction of vydhar smaraka para mahatma road, elavally gp mullassery bp-in mullassery bp-general civil work
94291 lac-ads-mla-2023-24-manalur lac- construction of vydhar smaraka para mahatma road, elavally gp mullassery bp-in mullassery bp-general civil work
Read more94305 lac-ads-mla-2023-24-manalur lac- construction of conference hall above panchayath office elavally gp mullassery bp- in mullassery bp-general civil work
94305 lac-ads-mla-2023-24-manalur lac- construction of conference hall above panchayath office elavally gp mullassery bp- in mullassery bp-general civil work
Read more94291 lac-ads-mla-2023-24-manalur lac- construction of vydhar smaraka para mahatma road, elavally gp mullassery bp-in mullassery bp-general civil work
94291 lac-ads-mla-2023-24-manalur lac- construction of vydhar smaraka para mahatma road, elavally gp mullassery bp-in mullassery bp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual planadditional facilities to buds school in valiyaparambapro.no. 84/20232024general civil work
Annual planadditional facilities to buds school in valiyaparambapro.no. 84/20232024general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mullassery bp-project no.43/2023-24-pappan chengotta road -general civil work
Annual plan-mullassery bp-project no.43/2023-24-pappan chengotta road -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally bp -project no so 187/25- buds school,madavoor.- electrification of buds school rehabilitation centre - madavoor.-general electrical work
Electrical work
Read more61747 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 pavaratty gp - construction of toilet block m a s m v h s s venmanadu mullassery bp (pro.no.999/24)-in mullassery bp-general civil work
61747 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 pavaratty gp - construction of toilet block m a s m v h s s venmanadu mullassery bp (pro.no.999/24)-in mullassery bp-general civil work
Read more61747 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 pavaratty gp - construction of toilet block m a s m v h s s venmanadu mullassery bp (pro.no.999/24)-in mullassery bp-general civil work
61747 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 pavaratty gp - construction of toilet block m a s m v h s s venmanadu mullassery bp (pro.no.999/24)-in mullassery bp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-njeezhoor gp-basic facilities of buds school-pro.245/24-general civil work
Annual plan-njeezhoor gp-basic facilities of buds school-pro.245/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type