Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No.177 2023 24 Thuneri Bp Koodalithodu Samrakshanam Valayam General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No.177 2023 24 Thuneri Bp Koodalithodu Samrakshanam Valayam General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614780_1 |
|
Reference Number |
002/ae/tbp/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10562 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THUNERI BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan thuneri bp c h c valayam rewiring general electrical work
C h c valayam rewiring general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-thuneri bp-2024-25(pro no.26)-koodalayi thodu valayam gp-general civil work
Koodalayi thodu valayam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-thuneri bp-2024-25 valayam chc anubadhapravruthikal-(pro no.174) valayam gp
Valayam&#x0d chc anubadhapravruthika&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-project n0.202 thuneri bp 2023-24-maintenance of cdpo office-general civil work
Annual plan-project n0.202 thuneri bp 2023-24-maintenance of cdpo office-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.82-thuneri bp - construction of vayojanakendram in vanimel gp-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.82-thuneri bp - construction of vayojanakendram in vanimel gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thuneri bp 2023-24 project no.104 renovation of upper floor of blockpanchayath sthreekendrum -thuneri general civil work-retender
Annual plan-thuneri bp 2023-24 project&#x0d no.104 renovation of upper floor of&#x0d blockpanchayath sthreekendrum -thuneri&#x0d general civil work-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-poonkulam water supply scheme 2nd stage-project no.169 in thuneri bp-general civil work
Annual plan-poonkulam water supply scheme 2nd stage-project no.169 in thuneri bp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project n0.199 thuneri bp 2023 24-block panchayath toilet naveekaranam general civil work-re tender
Annual plan-project n0.199 thuneri bp 2023&#x0d 24-block panchayath toilet naveekaranam&#x0d general civil work-re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-thuneri bp-2024-25 saksharatha bhavan kheeravikasana office maintenance (project no.196)-general civil work
Saksharatha&#x0d bhavan kheeravikasana office maintenance&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-thuneri bp 2023-24 -project no.104- renovation of upper floor of blockpanchayath sthreekendrum -thuneri general civil work-re tender
Annual plan-thuneri bp 2023-24 -project&#x0d no.104- renovation of upper floor of&#x0d blockpanchayath sthreekendrum -thuneri&#x0d general civil work-re tender
Read moreof your Industry type