Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thuneri Bp 2024 25 Saksharatha Bhavan Kheeravikasana Office Maintenance (Project No.196) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Saksharatha&Amp#X0d
Bhavan Kheeravikasana Office Maintenance&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_740846_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/AE/TBP/196/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 9035 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tuneri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1191229 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2025
Expired 551 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project n0.202 thuneri bp 2023-24-maintenance of cdpo office-general civil work
Annual plan-project n0.202 thuneri bp 2023-24-maintenance of cdpo office-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.177 2023-24 thuneri bp-koodalithodu samrakshanam -valayam-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.177 2023-24 thuneri bp-koodalithodu samrakshanam -valayam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.82-thuneri bp - construction of vayojanakendram in vanimel gp-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.82-thuneri bp - construction of vayojanakendram in vanimel gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thuneri bp 2023-24 project no.104 renovation of upper floor of blockpanchayath sthreekendrum -thuneri general civil work-retender
Annual plan-thuneri bp 2023-24 project&#x0d no.104 renovation of upper floor of&#x0d blockpanchayath sthreekendrum -thuneri&#x0d general civil work-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-poonkulam water supply scheme 2nd stage-project no.169 in thuneri bp-general civil work
Annual plan-poonkulam water supply scheme 2nd stage-project no.169 in thuneri bp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project n0.199 thuneri bp 2023 24-block panchayath toilet naveekaranam general civil work-re tender
Annual plan-project n0.199 thuneri bp 2023&#x0d 24-block panchayath toilet naveekaranam&#x0d general civil work-re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-thuneri bp 2023-24 -project no.104- renovation of upper floor of blockpanchayath sthreekendrum -thuneri general civil work-re tender
Annual plan-thuneri bp 2023-24 -project&#x0d no.104- renovation of upper floor of&#x0d blockpanchayath sthreekendrum -thuneri&#x0d general civil work-re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-thuneri bp-2024-25 - improving infrastructural facility in cdpo office-project no.82-general civil work
Improving&#x0d infrastructural facility in cdpo officet&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.189 thuneri bp 2023-24-chelayilmeethal chelayil road in vanimel gp-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.189 thuneri bp 2023-24-chelayilmeethal chelayil road in vanimel gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thuneri bp-2024-25 construction of toilet in various schools-(project no.62) general civil work
Constructionoftoilet in various schools&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type