Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Vr 17 To Sandas To Borja Road Vr 85 Km 0/0 To 4/00 (Including Cd Work) Tq Dist Hingoli
|
| Description |
Improvement Vr 17 To Sandas To Borja Road Vr 85 Km 0/0 To 4/00 (Including Cd Work) Tq Dist Hingoli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_944750_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_HNL__45_YR_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 58000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD Hingoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to isapur to pimparkhed road vr 86 km 0/00 to 4/00 (including cd work) tq dist hingoli
Improvement to isapur to pimparkhed road vr 86 km 0/00 to 4/00 (including cd work) tq dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to a/r mdr-17 to dhaulgaon road vr-109 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq basmath dist hingoli
Improvement to a/r mdr-17 to dhaulgaon road vr-109 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq basmath dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to goregaon to vr -25 road vr 118 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Improvement to goregaon to vr -25 road vr 118 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to a/r mdr-17 to bori sawant karanjala road vr-111 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq basmath dist hingoli
Improvement to a/r mdr-17 to bori sawant karanjala road vr-111 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq basmath dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to umarkhoja road vr 13 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Improvement to umarkhoja road vr 13 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to umarkhoja road vr 13 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Improvement to umarkhoja road vr 13 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreFrom nh- 248 to khanapur road with cd work (vr-17) km 0/00 to 0/700.tq. and dist. parbhani.
From nh- 248 to khanapur road with cd work (vr-17) km 0/00 to 0/700.tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to basamba to pimparkheda road vr-26 km 0/0 to 3/00 tq dist hingoli
Improvement to basamba to pimparkheda road vr-26 km 0/0 to 3/00 tq dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to mdr 29 approch road kharbi vr 66 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. hingoli
Improvement to mdr 29 approch road kharbi vr 66 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. hingoli
Read moreImprovement to vr - 98 to durchuna to wadchuna km 0/00 to 2/00 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Improvement to vr - 98 to durchuna to wadchuna km 0/00 to 2/00 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreof your Industry type