Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mdr 29 Approch Road Kharbi Vr 66 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq. H Ingoli
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mdr 29 Approch Road Kharbi Vr 66 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq. H Ingoli
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-HINGOLI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HINGO_1097014_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EEW/HING/Open/215/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hingoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1915132 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 17:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to mdr- 29 to approch road - navalgavan road vr- 71 km. no. 1/200 to 5/00 tq. hingoli
Improvement to mdr- 29 to approch road - navalgavan road vr- 71 km. no. 1/200 to 5/00 tq. hingoli
Read moreImprovement mdr 1 to approch road adgaon kherda road vr-6 km 0/00 to3/00 with c d work tq dist hingoli
Improvement mdr 1 to approch road adgaon kherda road vr-6 km 0/00 to3/00 with c d work tq dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement of approch road ambegaon to dahakewadi vr-29 (km 0/00 to 1/00) tq jafrabad dist jalna.
Improvement of approch road ambegaon to dahakewadi vr-29 (km 0/00 to 1/00) tq jafrabad dist jalna.
Read moreImprovement to mdr 29 to changephal kadati paheni atthrwadi to mdr 28 odr 06 km 16/00 to 20/00 tq. hingoli
Improvement to mdr 29 to changephal kadati paheni atthrwadi to mdr 28 odr 06 km 16/00 to 20/00 tq. hingoli
Read moreImprovement to mdr -22 to nagzari vr-105 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Improvement to mdr -22 to nagzari vr-105 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement of road to kharbi to navalghan road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. hingoli
Improvement of road to kharbi to navalghan road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. hingoli
Read moreImprovement to mdr -20 to jodparali road vr-94 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Improvement to mdr -20 to jodparali road vr-94 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to warud approch road vr-144 to join mdr-90 in km 0/00 to 6/00 tq arni dist yavatmal
Improvement to warud approch road vr-144 to join mdr-90 in km 0/00 to 6/00 tq arni dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement of ar on mdr 2 tikhadi to waradi road km 0/00 to 3/00 vr 19 tq. hingoli
Improvement of ar on mdr 2 tikhadi to waradi road km 0/00 to 3/00 vr 19 tq. hingoli
Read moreImprovement to a/r mdr-17 to dhaulgaon road vr-109 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq basmath dist hingoli
Improvement to a/r mdr-17 to dhaulgaon road vr-109 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq basmath dist hingoli
Read moreof your Industry type