Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To A/R Mdr 17 To Bori Sawant Karanjala Road Vr 111 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq Basmath Dist Hingoli
|
| Description |
Improvement To A/R Mdr 17 To Bori Sawant Karanjala Road Vr 111 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq Basmath Dist Hingoli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_956743_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_HNL_57_YR_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 78000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD Hingoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to tembhurni hapsapur viregaon darephal adgaon bori sawant to parali road mdr -17 km 14/00 to 20/00 tq basmath dist hingoli
Improvement to tembhurni hapsapur viregaon darephal adgaon bori sawant to parali road mdr -17 km 14/00 to 20/00 tq basmath dist hingoli
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of solar pump at bori sawant. tq basmath dist hingoli
Drilling of borewell and installation of solar pump at bori sawant. tq basmath dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to a/r mdr-17 to dhaulgaon road vr-109 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq basmath dist hingoli
Improvement to a/r mdr-17 to dhaulgaon road vr-109 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq basmath dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to from mdr 13 to donwada to khambala road vr-131 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq basmath dist hingoli
Improvement to from mdr 13 to donwada to khambala road vr-131 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq basmath dist hingoli
Read moreWork..1.constructing underground drain at karanjala tq basmath dist hingoli 2.work.2.constructing underground drain at karanjala tq basmath dist hingoli
Work..1.constructing underground drain at karanjala tq basmath dist hingoli 2.work.2.constructing underground drain at karanjala tq basmath dist hingoli
Read moreConstruction of two room school building at bori sawant tq. basmath
Construction of two room school building at bori sawant tq. basmath
Read moreMaking soild and liquid waste management at karanjala tq basmath dist hingoli
Making soild and liquid waste management at karanjala tq basmath dist hingoli
Read moreJal jeevan mission under providing new transformer at. karanjala tq basmath dist. hingoli
Jal jeevan mission under providing new transformer at. karanjala tq basmath dist. hingoli
Read moreProviding paver block road in bhim nagar at karanjala tq basmath dist hingoli
Providing paver block road in bhim nagar at karanjala tq basmath dist hingoli
Read moreConstruction of ar on mdr 12 amba jununa chondhi to mdr 9 vr 12 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. basmath
Construction of ar on mdr 12 amba jununa chondhi to mdr 9 vr 12 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. basmath
Read moreof your Industry type