Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Vr 98 To Durchuna To Wadchuna Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tq Aundha Nag Dist Hingoli
|
| Description |
Improvement To Vr 98 To Durchuna To Wadchuna Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tq Aundha Nag Dist Hingoli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_967838_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_HNL_63_YR_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 72200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD Hingoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 992 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to odr -19 to surwadi vr-13 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Improvement to odr -19 to surwadi vr-13 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to mdr -22 to nagzari vr-105 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Improvement to mdr -22 to nagzari vr-105 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreProvision and erecting led streeth light fitting way to samshanbhumi at wadchuna tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Provision and erecting led streeth light fitting way to samshanbhumi at wadchuna tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to mdr -20 to jodparali road vr-94 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Improvement to mdr -20 to jodparali road vr-94 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreProviding and fixing paver block in ramai nagar at gp wadchuna tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Providing and fixing paver block in ramai nagar at gp wadchuna tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of solar pump at gp wadchuna tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Drilling of borewell and installation of solar pump at gp wadchuna tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreProviding and erecting led streeth light fitting ahilyabai holkar nagar gp wadchuna tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Providing and erecting led streeth light fitting ahilyabai holkar nagar gp wadchuna tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreProviding and erecting led streeth light fitting in hanuman nagar gp wadchuna tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Providing and erecting led streeth light fitting in hanuman nagar gp wadchuna tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to mdr -19 to landala road vr -76 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Improvement to mdr -19 to landala road vr -76 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreConstruction of g.c.n.b. no. 3 at wadchuna, tq. aundha, dist. hingoli.
Construction of g.c.n.b. no. 3 at wadchuna, tq. aundha, dist. hingoli.
Read moreof your Industry type